Schedule

 

Teams

Field

Date & Time

Hanmer Boys (Home) vs. Lockerby Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #5 Jan 23, 2018 3:30 PM
St Benedict Boys (Home) vs. Notre-Dame Boys A (Away)
Curl Sudbury #6 Jan 23, 2018 3:30 PM
St Charles Boys (Home) vs. Lo-Ellen Boys B (Away)
Curl Sudbury #1 Jan 23, 2018 3:30 PM
Lasalle Girls (Home) vs. Lively Girls (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Jan 23, 2018 3:30 PM
St Charles Girls (Home) vs. Marymount Girls (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Jan 23, 2018 3:30 PM
Confederation Boys (Home) vs. Sacre-Coeur Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
Sudbury Secondary Girls (Home) vs. Lockerby Girls (Away)
Curl Sudbury #5 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
St Benedict Boys (Home) vs. Lockerby Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #6 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
Hanmer Boys (Home) vs. Lo-Ellen Boys A (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
Champlain Boys (Home) vs. Lively Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #1 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
Notre-Dame Boys B (Home) vs. Lo-Ellen Boys B (Away)
Curl Sudbury #4 Feb 6, 2018 3:30 PM
Lo-Ellen Boys B (Home) vs. Hanmer Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #4 Feb 7, 2018 3:30 PM
Lockerby Boys (Home) vs. Lively Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #2 Feb 7, 2018 3:30 PM
Lockerby Girls (Home) vs. Marymount Girls (Away)
Idylwylde #1 Feb 7, 2018 3:30 PM
St Benedict Girls (Home) vs. Sacre-Coeur Girls (Away)
Idylwylde #3 Feb 7, 2018 3:30 PM
Confederation Boys (Home) vs. Lockerby Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #2 Feb 8, 2018 3:30 PM
Lo-Ellen Boys A (Home) vs. St Benedict Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #3 Feb 8, 2018 3:30 PM
Notre-Dame Boys A (Home) vs. Hanmer Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #1 Feb 8, 2018 3:30 PM
Lo-Ellen Boys A (Home) vs. Sacre-Coeur Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #6 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
Lo-Ellen Boys B (Home) vs. Notre-Dame Boys A (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
St Charles Boys (Home) vs. Confederation Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
St Benedict Boys (Home) vs. Champlain Boys (Away)
Curl Sudbury #5 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
Lockerby Girls (Home) vs. Sacre-Coeur Girls (Away)
Curl Sudbury #4 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
St Charles Girls (Home) vs. Sudbury Secondary Girls (Away)
Curl Sudbury #1 Feb 13, 2018 3:30 PM
Sacre-Coeur Girls (Home) vs. St Charles Girls (Away)
Idylwylde #2 Feb 14, 2018 3:30 PM
Lockerby Boys (Home) vs. Lo-Ellen Boys A (Away)
Idylwylde #1 Feb 14, 2018 3:30 PM
Notre-Dame Boys A (Home) vs. Confederation Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #4 Feb 14, 2018 3:30 PM
Sacre-Coeur Boys (Home) vs. St Charles Boys (Away)
Idylwylde #3 Feb 14, 2018 3:30 PM
If Necessary (Home) vs. Tie Breaker (Away)
Idylwylde #2 Feb 20, 2018 3:30 PM
If Necessary (Home) vs. Tie Breaker (Away)
Idylwylde #3 Feb 20, 2018 3:30 PM
Third Place (Home) vs. Sixth Place (Away)
Curl Sudbury #1 Feb 21, 2018 8:30 AM
Third Place (Home) vs. Sixth Place (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Feb 21, 2018 8:30 AM
Fourth Place (Home) vs. Fifth Place (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Feb 21, 2018 8:30 AM
Fourth Place (Home) vs. Fifth Place (Away)
Curl Sudbury #4 Feb 21, 2018 8:30 AM
First Place (Home) vs. Winner 5th vs 4th (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Feb 21, 2018 12:00 PM
First Place (Home) vs. Winner 5th vs 4th (Away)
Curl Sudbury #4 Feb 21, 2018 12:00 PM
Second Place (Home) vs. Winner 6th vs 3rd (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Feb 21, 2018 12:00 PM
Second Place (Home) vs. Winner 6th vs 3rd (Away)
Curl Sudbury #1 Feb 21, 2018 12:00 PM
Winner Semi #2 (Home) vs. Winner Semi #1 (Away)
Curl Sudbury #2 Feb 21, 2018 3:30 PM
Winner Semi #2 (Home) vs. Winner Semi #1 (Away)
Curl Sudbury #3 Feb 21, 2018 3:30 PM